Cinderford u7,8,9s. 2017/18 Fixtures

Sept
3 Sign on
10
17
24

Oct
1 Lydney Fest
8 Chepstow H
15
22 Lydney A
29

Nov
5 Tewkesbury A
12 Matson H
19 Berry Hill H
26 Drybrook + Chelt North H

Dec
3
10 Chosen Hill A
17

Jan 2018
7 Lydney H
14 Huccelcote H
21
28 Longlevens A

Feb
4 Matson A
11
18 Chepstow A
25 Tewkesbury H

Mar
4 Berry Hill A
11 Chosen Hill H
18
25 Longlevens H

Apr
1
8 Drybrook A
15
22 Berry Hill Fest
29

Cinderford Under 10’s 2017.18 Fixtures

Sept
3 Sign on
10
17
24

Oct
1 Lydney Fest
8 Chepstow H
15
22 Lydney A
29

Nov
5 Tewkesbury A
12 Matson H
19
26 Drybrook + Chelt North H

Dec
3 Crypt H
10 Chosen Hill A
17

Jan 2018
7 Lydney H
14 Huccelcote H
21
28 Longlevens A

Feb
4 Matson A
11
18 Chepstow A
25 Tewkesbury H

Mar
4
11 Chosen Hill H
18 Crypt A
25 Longlevens H

Apr
1
8 Drybrook A
15
22 Berry Hill Fest
29

Cinderford Under 13’s 2017.18 Fixtures

Sept 2017
3 sign on
10 Abergavenny A
17 Newent A
24 Cup

Oct
1 Chelt North H
8 Croseillog H
15 Chepstow A
22 Old Rich A
29 Cirencester H

Nov
5 Tewkesbury H
12 Cup
19 Berry Hill H
26 Drybrook H

Dec
3 Newent H
10 Cwmbran H
17 Rumney A

Jan 2018
7 Abergavenny H
14 Cup
21 Cirencester A
28

Feb
4 Matson H
11 Cup
18 Chepstow H
25 Cup

Mar
4 Berry Hill A
11 Old Rich H
18 Chelt North A
25 Croseillog A

Apr
1 Widden H
8 Drybrook A
15 Cwmbran A
22 Huccelcote H
29 Widden A

Cinderford Under 14’s 2017.18 Fixtures

Sept 2017
3 sign on
10 Abergavenny A
17 Chelt North H / Cup
24 Clifton A / Cup

Oct
1 Cwmbran A
8 Luctonians H
15 Chepstow A
22 Pontypool H
29 Droitwich H

Nov
5 Tewkesbury H
12 Cup
19 Thornbury A
26 Keynsham A

Dec
3 Stow H
10 Croseillog A
17 Clifton H

Jan 2018
7 Abergavenny H
14 Cup
21 Luctonians A
28 Cwmbran H

Feb
4 Matson H
11 Droitwich A
18 Chepstow H
25 Cup

Mar
4 Stroud H
11 Stow A
18 Keynsham H
25 Chelt North A

Apr
1 Pontypool A
8 Thornbury H
15 Croseillog H
22
29

Cinderford Under 16’s 2017.18 Fixtures

Sept 2017
3 sign on
10 Abergavenny A
17 Chelt North H / Cup
24 Rumney / Cup

Oct
1 Cwmbran A
8 Luctonians H
15
22 Newport HSOB A
29 Droitwich H

Nov
5 Tewkesbury H
12 Cup
19
26 Keynsham A

Dec
3 Stow H
10 Lydney A
17 Rumney A

Jan 2018
7 Abergavenny H
14 Cup / Huccelcote A
21 Luctonians A
28 Cwmbran H

Feb
4 Matson H
11 Droitwich A
18 Newport HSOB H
25 Cup

Mar
4 Lydney H
11 Stow A
18 Keynsham H
25 Chelt North A

Apr
1 Pontypool A
8
15
22 Huccelcote H
29

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*